Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu

Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa is located in the vicinity of Niseko Village Nature Experience ground`` Pure'' and offers guests a balcony with barbecue. The accommodation has 3 bedrooms as well as a kitchen and 1 bathroom.

Hirafu Gondola is 1.3 km from this venue. Also, you'll be 3.4 km from 1000m台地展望台. Elements and Villa Lupicia Restaurant can be found 250 metres from the property.Grand Hirafu Ace Pair Lift 1 is situated a short stroll from the Chalet.

Rooms provide such comforts as an individual climate control, central heating and a microwave. This venue is also equipped with a patio and a bathroom with a shower, a walk-in shower and a bath. Additionally, you'll find a hairdryer, a bidet and bath sheets.

An electric kettle, a fridge and a washing machine are available.Hirafu train station is a 20-minute walking distance away.

Reservar Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa Kutchan

General information

Contact information

Aza Kabayama 65-64, 65-63, Kutchan, Japão;

Reservas de Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa

 Aza Kabayama 65-64, 65-63, Kutchan, Japão

Ofertas de Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa Chalé

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Chaleira
  • Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa

Ofertas de Kenobi 3Bdrm Chalet Hirafu Villa

Quartos